Participants list

Australia
GrainCorp Operations Ltd
Azerbaijan
Azerbaijan Caspian Shipping
Belarus
Soytex LLC (RF) Representative Office in the Republic of Belarus
Tervete
Belgium
Havrico Insurance
Shippossible Ltd
Vanbreda Risk & Benefits NV
Bulgaria
Eleen Marine
Euxinos Trans LTD
INTERTRANS CARRIERS LTD.
Ocean Pro Ltd.
Sea Partner Ltd.
Trimpex Management Ltd
Cayman Islands
Arcadia Commodites Trading Limited
China
Center for International Agricultural Research, CAAS
Xiamen C&D Agricultural Products Co., Ltd.
Cyprus
AVDOR CORPORATE LP
Evomarine LTD
WISTA International
Denmark
BIMCO
Dan-Bunkering Ltd.
Wonsild Dry
Egypt
Egyptian Australian Company for Trading Agency
Estonia
AS Estonian Railway Services (E.R.S.)
Bunker Partner OU
GRAINEXPO OU
MAGRAT MANAGEMENT OU
Georgia
Codeska
Germany
Arnecke Sibeth Dabelstein
German Embassy in Kiev
Greece
Aquavita International
GAC Shipping S.A.
SKYLIGHT MARITIME S.A.
Transatlantica Commodities S.A.
India
Britannia Industries
Dr. Amin Controllers Pvt. Ltd.
Iran
Azarfarm Farayand
Italy
BEDESCHI SPA
MULMIX S.p.A. Unipersonale
Ship2Shore
Viglienzone
Japan
WEATHERNEWS INC.
Kazakhstan
Tobol Capital Invest
Latvia
Marine Services Group
Lithuania
Alfagra
Stellar Navigation
The Honorary Consulate the Republic of Lithuania
Malta
MILLENNIAL ENERGY TRADING LTD
Moldova
AGROSTOC BC
Interlegal, Moldova
Monaco
CHEMOIL MONDE EXPORT SAM
Netherlands
Embassy of the Kingdom of the Netherlands in Ukraine
Pakistan
Embassy of the Islamic Republic of Pakistan
Poland
EKOPRODUKT
Wipasz S.A.
Romania
Interlegal Romania
Russia
Interchart
IP POGORELENKO S.U.
Marine Services Group
Narva Gate, Insurance Experts
Novorossiysk Port Terminal
Prime shipping foundation
Region-M
Remedy Law Firm
SEA LINES SHIPPING AND TRADING
Soytex
Zerno On-Line
Singapore
NovoGlobe Pte Ltd
South Korea
Embassy of the Republic of Korea to Ukraine
Pureureun LTD
Sweden
Project Cargo Weekly
Switzerland
Agri Finance SA
AgriMin Control International SA - Geneva
Ambar Trading
Bunge SA
Cardiff Commodities SA
ceREALIA
Cim Banque
Filhet-Allard Maritime
Marcopolo Commodities SA
Millcorp Grain Trading
SGS Group Management
SoftCommodities Trading Company S.A.
Tajikistan
Rohi Somon LLC
Turkey
Borachart
Bunge Istanbul
GFC SHIPPING&TRADING CO.
Global Gida ve Kimya San. ve Tic. A.S.
Interlegal - Dogu Law
Oras Shipping & Trading Co. Ltd.
Red To Red Shipping
SGS Turkey
Soylu Shipping S.A.
TANGO SHIPPING
Victoria River&Sea Transport Ltd.
ZEOS BUNKER
Ukraine
ACITER CONTROL LTD
ADM Trading Ukraine
AGA Partners
AGRARIAN SYSTEM TECHNOLOGIES
Agroecology PE
Agroprosperis
Agroprosperis
Agroscope International
Agro-Sodrugestvo
Agro Sodrugestvo Ukraine
Agrosoya
Agrotech-Garantia
Agro Trans Logistic
Agro-Trans-Magistr
AIM Group
Alex Rail
ALEX STEWART INTERNATIONAL - UKRAINE
Alfa-Capital
Allseeds
Almeida Group
ALPHACOSTA UKRAINE
AMADEUS Marine
American Chamber of Commerce in Ukraine
AON Ukraine
APK Corporation
APK-Inform
Ap Marine
Arena Marine
Ascet Shipping
Association of International Freight Forwarders of Ukraine (AIFFU)
ASSOCIATION "АUCC"
Astarta-Kyiv Agri-Industrial Holding
ATIS Shipping LTD
Atlanta-Agro
Bank Pivdennyi
BANK VOSTOK
Bastico Ukraine
BayWa
Bizon-Import
BMT "Agria"
BOARD INVEST
Borivage
Buhler AG
CENTER FOR TRANSPORT LOGISTICS
Centre for Transport Strategies
ChangeImpulse
COFCO Agri Ukraine
Community of Pulse Producers and Customers of Ukraine
Control Union Ukraine
Cotecna Ukraine Limited
Dealex Transport
Delta Wilmar Trading House
DPS-MARINEX
Duke-Active
ECTP (Ukraine)
Eridon Firm
EUROFINS AGRO TESTING UKRAINE
European Bank of Reconstruction and Development
European Business Association
Exclusive Technologies Magazine
Fair Logics
FIE "Procontrol"
First Fumigation Company
First Ukrainian International Bank (FUIB)
Formag Group
Formula Smaku GC
Fornax Agro Ukraine
GENCONIS
Global Ocean Link
GRAIN POWER
GSP
Hermes-Trading
HHLA СТО
IFC/World Bank Group Ukraine
IMC
INAGRO / ORGANIC SYSTEMS
Inspectorate Ukraine
Install PC
INTEGRITES
Interlegal
Intertek Ukraine SC
Inter Trans Shipping Ltd.
Investagrokapital
ITERIS
Ivan Sliusar, Individual Entrepreneur
Jit +
K.A.C. Group
Kernel Trade
Kota Logistic
Kramar Private Enterprise
LANDGRAIN
Law Company GLS
LeGran.TT
Lentax-Yug
LIBREYL TC
Logistic Insurance Online
LUBNYMASH
LUKRO
Maersk Line
Maritime Agency "POLARIS"
MARITIME CHAMBER OF UKRAINE (MCU)
Maritime Legal Investment Company
MARITIME LOGISTICS
Maritime Telegraph
Mariupol Sea Commercial Port
Maxigrain-Ukraine
MAXMARINE
MC "MIG"
MELAGRAIN COMPANY
Ministry of Agrarian Policy and Food of Ukraine
MTA service LTD
MTB BANK
Myronivsky Hliboproduct
Nasha Oliya Group of Companies
National agroportal Latifundist.com
NEVEL
Nofalab Ukraine Dr.Buschmeyer
NORTROP
NWGU Soufflet Group
ODEMARA
Odessa National Academy of Food Technologies
Odessa Oblast Council
Olam Ukraine
OLIR RESOURCES
OMNICOM TRADING
Orelskiy United Elevator
Pavlograd zernoproduct
Phytosanitary Association of Ukraine
PIC SHIPPING
PII VERNAL
Pology Oil Extraction Plant
PORT SERVICES PLUS
Ports of Ukraine Publishing House
Pride Logistics
PROMDRIMLAIT
Promgruz.com
Risoil Ukraine
Rostok-Holding
Rostok-Trade
RTK-Ukraine
SAT
Sayenko Kharenko
SC ACCORD
SC Agmintest Control Union
SCE Company
SC YURAN
SGS Ukraine
Shipping Register of Ukraine
SKL LIMITED
Smart Maritime Group
Sojam Ukraine
SPILNO
SSP Nika-Tera
State Food and Grain Corporation of Ukraine
Stoles Logistic
STRATEGIC
SunGrant Plus
Svarog West Group Corporation
Syngenta
TD Zernotrading LTD
TEP TRANSCO
Terminal UPSS
TFC Zekter
TFE "VERTICAL"
The Bleyzer Foundation
Thegra Ukraine LTD
The Nautical Institute of Ukraine, ONMA
TIS-Container Terminal
TIS-Container Terminal
TRANSCARGO
Trans Concordia
Transinvestservis Foreign Investment
TRANS-SERVICE
Transship
Transship
UkrAgroConsult
Ukrainian Grain Association
Ukrainian Hydrometeorological Center
Ukrainian Sea Ports Authority
UKRAINIAN STEVEDORING COMPANY
UKRRICHFLOT
UKRRICHFLOT
UNION "MILLERS OF UKRAINE"
UTA Logistics
Variant Agro Build
VIBO-TRANS
VITERRA Group of Companies/ERIDAN-KOMERTS
VIVA CONSULT
Vladimir Rabotnev, Expert
Vladimir Zaporozhan
Yuri Vaskov, Expert
ZMD GROUP
United Arab Emirates
BPG Shipping Company DMCC
Glander International Bunkering
United Kingdom
Alfa Victor Sierra Limited
InfoSpectrum Ltd
International Ship Suppliers Association (ISSA)
LMAA
Macquarie Group
SEAGRAIN LLP
S&P Global Platts
Thomas Cooper LLP
Trade Home Mercury & BIB LTD
United States
CME Group
Falcon Group LLC
FAPRI
SUNTRI Inc.